LIVE MATCH

    • 01-10-2022
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Plaza Colonia
      vs
      Liverpool Montevideo
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      07:35AM ~ 10:34AM
    • Tirante / Torres
      vs
      Burruchaga / Diaz Acosta
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • Aguilas UPAEP
      vs
      UP Guadalajara
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Gualaceo SC
      vs
      Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Cashmere Technical
      vs
      Miramar Rangers
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      08:07AM ~ 10:06AM
    • Carlos A. Mannucci
      vs
      Ayacucho FC
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      08:10AM ~ 10:09AM
    • Gimnasia Jujuy
      vs
      San Martin Tucuman
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      08:15AM ~ 10:14AM
    • Takuto Inoue (JPN)/Kenya Mitsuhashi (JPN)
      vs
      Vinson Chiu (USA)/Joshua Yuan (USA)
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      08:30AM ~ 11:29AM
    • Real Esteli
      vs
      Occidentales de Chinandega
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Union De Santa Fe
      vs
      Newells Old Boys
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      08:35AM ~ 10:34AM
    • Rui Hirokami (JPN)/Yuna Kato (JPN)
      vs
      Catherine Choi (CAN)/Josephine Wu (CAN)
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      08:35AM ~ 10:34AM
    • Ayato Endo (JPN)/Yuta Takei (JPN)
      vs
      Jason Anthony Ho-Shue (CAN)/Joshua Hurlburt-Yu (CAN)
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • Plateros de Fresnillo
      vs
      Dorados
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • Mineros de Zacatecas
      vs
      Fuerza Regia
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • Caribbean Storm Islands
      vs
      Tigrillos de Antioquia
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • Titanes de Barranquilla
      vs
      Punto Rojo LR
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • Independiente Medellin
      vs
      Alianza Petrolera
    • Live TV - Play
    • 01-10-2022
      09:30AM ~ 09:59AM
    • e-AC Milan
      vs
      e-Bordeaux
    • 01-10-2022
      09:30AM ~ 09:59AM
    • e-Napoli
      vs
      e-Leicester City
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00AM ~ 10:29AM
    • e-Borussia Dortmund
      vs
      e-Atletico Madrid
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00AM ~ 10:29AM
    • e-Roma FC
      vs
      e-Arsenal
    • 01-10-2022
      10:30AM ~ 10:59AM
    • e-Liverpool
      vs
      e-Valencia
    • 01-10-2022
      10:30AM ~ 10:59AM
    • e-Piemonte Calcio
      vs
      e-Tottenham Hotspur
    • 01-10-2022
      11:00AM ~ 01:59PM
    • Australia (W)
      vs
      Canada (W)
    • 01-10-2022
      11:00AM ~ 11:29AM
    • e-Arsenal
      vs
      e-Lille
    • 01-10-2022
      11:00AM ~ 11:29AM
    • e-Inter Milan
      vs
      e-Barcelona
    • 01-10-2022
      12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
    • Gimpo FC
      vs
      Chungnam Asan
    • 01-10-2022
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Avispa Fukuoka
      vs
      Vissel Kobe
    • 01-10-2022
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Cerezo Osaka
      vs
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 01-10-2022
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Shimizu S-Pulse
      vs
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 01-10-2022
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Montedio Yamagata
      vs
      Albirex Niigata
    • 01-10-2022
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Thespakusatsu Gunma
      vs
      Omiya Ardija
    • 01-10-2022
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • Ventforet Kofu
      vs
      Tochigi SC
    • 01-10-2022
      01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
    • FC Seoul
      vs
      Daegu FC
    • 01-10-2022
      02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
    • China (W)
      vs
      USA (W)
    • 01-10-2022
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Kashima Antlers
      vs
      FC Tokyo
    • 01-10-2022
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Sagan Tosu
      vs
      Kyoto Sanga
    • 01-10-2022
      02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
    • Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      vs
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 01-10-2022
      03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
    • Gamba Osaka
      vs
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 01-10-2022
      03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
    • Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
      vs
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 01-10-2022
      03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
    • Nagoya Grampus
      vs
      Yokohama F Marinos
    • 01-10-2022
      03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
    • Tokushima Vortis
      vs
      FC Machida Zelvia
    • 01-10-2022
      03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
    • Seoul E-Land FC
      vs
      Bucheon FC 1995
    • 01-10-2022
      03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
    • Incheon United
      vs
      Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
    • 01-10-2022
      04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
    • Tajikistan
      vs
      Turkmenistan
    • 01-10-2022
      04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
    • Maria Sakkari
      vs
      Danka Kovinic
    • 01-10-2022
      04:45PM ~ 06:44PM
    • FC Ufa
      vs
      Baltika Kaliningrad
    • 01-10-2022
      05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • CSC 1599 Selimbar
      vs
      CSA Steaua Bucuresti
    • 01-10-2022
      05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
    • FC Ryukyu
      vs
      Yokohama FC
    • 01-10-2022
      05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
    • FC Anyang
      vs
      Ansan Greeners
    • 01-10-2022
      05:45PM ~ 07:44PM
    • Sydney United 58
      vs
      Macarthur FC
    • 01-10-2022
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
      vs
      Pohang Steelers
    • 01-10-2022
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • FC Inhulets Petrove
      vs
      Vorskla Poltava
    • 01-10-2022
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Pendikspor
      vs
      Goztepe AS
    • 01-10-2022
      06:45PM ~ 08:44PM
    • Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
      vs
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 01-10-2022
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Fortuna Dusseldorf
      vs
      Arminia Bielefeld
    • 01-10-2022
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Greuther Furth
      vs
      SV Sandhausen
    • 01-10-2022
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Holstein Kiel
      vs
      Hansa Rostock
    • 01-10-2022
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • FC Orenburg
      vs
      PFC Sochi
    • 01-10-2022
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • AFC Eskilstuna
      vs
      Orebro SK
    • 01-10-2022
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Turan Tovuz
      vs
      Zira FK
    • 01-10-2022
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Arsenal
      vs
      Tottenham Hotspur
    • 01-10-2022
      07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
    • Kasimpasa
      vs
      Gaziantep FK
    • 01-10-2022
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Borac Banja Luka
      vs
      Sloga Doboj
    • 01-10-2022
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Bari
      vs
      Brescia
    • 01-10-2022
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Cagliari
      vs
      Venezia
    • 01-10-2022
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Cittadella
      vs
      Ternana
    • 01-10-2022
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Modena
      vs
      Reggina
    • 01-10-2022
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Palermo
      vs
      FC Sudtirol
    • 01-10-2022
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Parma
      vs
      Frosinone
    • 01-10-2022
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • SPAL
      vs
      Genoa
    • 01-10-2022
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Cadiz
      vs
      Villarreal CF
    • 01-10-2022
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Admira Wacker Modling
      vs
      FC Liefering
    • 01-10-2022
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Grazer AK
      vs
      Sturm Graz II
    • 01-10-2022
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Rapid Wien II
      vs
      SV Lafnitz
    • 01-10-2022
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Kisvarda Master Good
      vs
      Ujpest
    • 01-10-2022
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Olimpia Elblag
      vs
      Kotwica Kolobrzeg
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • AS Saint Etienne
      vs
      Grenoble Foot 38
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Napoli
      vs
      Torino
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Gornik Zabrze
      vs
      Zaglebie Lubin
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • FK Humenne
      vs
      Slavoj Trebisov
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • NK Domzale
      vs
      NS Mura
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Malmo FF
      vs
      Hammarby
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Landskrona BoIS
      vs
      Dalkurd FF
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Orgryte IS
      vs
      IK Brage
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Ostersunds FK
      vs
      Halmstads
    • 01-10-2022
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Sakaryaspor
      vs
      Yeni Malatyaspor
    • 01-10-2022
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • Eintracht Frankfurt
      vs
      Union Berlin
    • 01-10-2022
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • FC Koln
      vs
      Borussia Dortmund
    • 01-10-2022
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • RB Leipzig
      vs
      VfL Bochum
    • 01-10-2022
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • SC Freiburg
      vs
      FSV Mainz 05
    • 01-10-2022
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • VfL Wolfsburg
      vs
      VfB Stuttgart
    • 01-10-2022
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • Khimki
      vs
      CSKA Moscow
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • FK Qarabag
      vs
      Neftchi Baku
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Banik Ostrava
      vs
      Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Bohemians 1905
      vs
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Mlada Boleslav
      vs
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Coventry City
      vs
      Middlesbrough
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • AFC Bournemouth
      vs
      Brentford
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Crystal Palace
      vs
      Chelsea
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Fulham
      vs
      Newcastle United
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Liverpool
      vs
      Brighton & Hove Albion
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Southampton
      vs
      Everton
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Tromso
      vs
      Molde
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Ayr United
      vs
      Inverness CT
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Cove Rangers
      vs
      Arbroath
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Kelty Hearts FC
      vs
      Airdrieonians FC
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • St. Mirren
      vs
      Livingston
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Kayserispor
      vs
      Trabzonspor
    • 01-10-2022
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • MKE Ankaragucu
      vs
      Istanbul Basaksehir
    • 01-10-2022
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • Perugia
      vs
      Pisa
    • 01-10-2022
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • Getafe CF
      vs
      Real Valladolid
    • 01-10-2022
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • Mirandes
      vs
      Las Palmas
    • 01-10-2022
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • Racing Santander
      vs
      Malaga
    • 01-10-2022
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • SC Cambuur
      vs
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 01-10-2022
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Vizela
      vs
      Portimonense
    • 01-10-2022
      10:55PM ~ 12:54AM
    • NK Osijek
      vs
      NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    • 01-10-2022
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Austria Lustenau
      vs
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 01-10-2022
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Red Bull Salzburg
      vs
      LASK Linz
    • 01-10-2022
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • WSG Swarovski Tirol
      vs
      Rapid Wien
    • 01-10-2022
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • RC Strasbourg
      vs
      Stade Rennais
    • 01-10-2022
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Debreceni VSC
      vs
      Budapest Honved
    • 01-10-2022
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Hapoel Kiryat Shmone
      vs
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 01-10-2022
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Al Wehdat JOR
      vs
      Al Salt
    • 01-10-2022
      11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
    • Gtk Gliwice
      vs
      Start Lublin
    • 01-10-2022
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Stal Rzeszow
      vs
      Resovia Rzeszow
    • 01-10-2022
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Lech Poznan
      vs
      Legia Warszawa
    • 01-10-2022
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Degerfors
      vs
      Djurgardens
    • 02-10-2022
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Inter Milan
      vs
      AS Roma
    • 02-10-2022
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Lillestrom
      vs
      Bodo Glimt
    • 02-10-2022
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Valerenga
      vs
      Stromsgodset
    • 02-10-2022
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • CS Mioveni
      vs
      FC U Craiova 1948
    • 02-10-2022
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Lokomotiv Moscow
      vs
      Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    • 02-10-2022
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Basel
      vs
      St. Gallen
    • 02-10-2022
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Altay SK
      vs
      Eyupspor
    • 02-10-2022
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Caykur Rizespor
      vs
      Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
    • 02-10-2022
      12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
    • KV Oostende
      vs
      KRC Genk
    • 02-10-2022
      12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
    • KVC Westerlo
      vs
      Zulte Waregem
    • 02-10-2022
      12:20AM ~ 02:19AM
    • Boreham Wood FC
      vs
      Maidstone United
    • 02-10-2022
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • West Ham United
      vs
      Wolverhampton Wanderers
    • 02-10-2022
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Werder Bremen
      vs
      Borussia Monchengladbach
    • 02-10-2022
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Sevilla
      vs
      Atletico de Madrid
    • 02-10-2022
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • FC Andorra
      vs
      Levante UD
    • 02-10-2022
      12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
    • Groningen
      vs
      AZ Alkmaar
    • 02-10-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Sparta Praha
      vs
      Hradec Kralove
    • 02-10-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Annecy
      vs
      SC Bastia
    • 02-10-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Chamois Niortais
      vs
      Guingamp
    • 02-10-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Dijon
      vs
      Le Havre
    • 02-10-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Metz
      vs
      Pau FC
    • 02-10-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Nimes
      vs
      Paris FC
    • 02-10-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Rodez AF
      vs
      Amiens
    • 02-10-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • SM Caen
      vs
      US Quevilly
    • 02-10-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Valenciennes
      vs
      Sochaux Montbeliard
    • 02-10-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Maccabi Netanya
      vs
      Hapoel Beer-Sheva
    • 02-10-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Chaves
      vs
      Estoril
    • 02-10-2022
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Adana Demirspor
      vs
      Galatasaray
    • 02-10-2022
      01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • NK Dinamo Zagreb
      vs
      Slaven Koprivnica
    • 02-10-2022
      01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • Vasas Budapest
      vs
      Zalaegerszegi TE
    • 02-10-2022
      01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • Maccabi Haifa
      vs
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 02-10-2022
      01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • New England Revolution
      vs
      Atlanta United FC
    • 02-10-2022
      02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Crvena Zvezda
      vs
      MZT Skopje
    • 02-10-2022
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • SC Internacional
      vs
      Santos
    • 02-10-2022
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Atletico Mineiro
      vs
      Fluminense RJ
    • 02-10-2022
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Ceara CE
      vs
      America Mineiro
    • 02-10-2022
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Ajax
      vs
      Go Ahead Eagles
    • 02-10-2022
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • St. Pauli
      vs
      FC Heidenheim 1846
    • 02-10-2022
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Pogon Szczecin
      vs
      Lechia Gdansk
    • 02-10-2022
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • CFR Cluj
      vs
      Petrolul Ploiesti
    • 02-10-2022
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Grasshopper
      vs
      Zurich
    • 02-10-2022
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Club Brugge
      vs
      KV Mechelen
    • 02-10-2022
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Empoli
      vs
      AC Milan
    • 02-10-2022
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Paris Saint Germain
      vs
      OGC Nice
    • 02-10-2022
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Twente
      vs
      Vitesse
    • 02-10-2022
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • RCD Mallorca
      vs
      Barcelona
    • 02-10-2022
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Villarreal CF B
      vs
      Burgos CF
    • 02-10-2022
      03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
    • Vitoria Guimaraes
      vs
      Benfica
    • 02-10-2022
      03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
    • Colorado Rapids
      vs
      FC Dallas
    • 02-10-2022
      04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
    • Sao Paulo SP
      vs
      Independiente del Valle
    • 02-10-2022
      05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
    • Forge FC
      vs
      York United FC
    • 02-10-2022
      05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
    • Ituano FC SP
      vs
      CRB Maceio
    • 02-10-2022
      05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
    • Charlotte FC
      vs
      Philadelphia Union
    • 02-10-2022
      06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
    • Atl Paranaense
      vs
      Juventude RS
    • 02-10-2022
      06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
    • Avai SC
      vs
      AC Goianiense GO
    • 02-10-2022
      06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
    • Flamengo RJ
      vs
      Red Bull Bragantino SP
    • 02-10-2022
      06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
    • Goias GO
      vs
      Fortaleza CE
    • 02-10-2022
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Curico Unido
      vs
      Deportes La Serena
    • 02-10-2022
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • CF Montreal
      vs
      Washington D.C. United
    • 02-10-2022
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Columbus Crew
      vs
      New York Red Bulls
    • 02-10-2022
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • FC Cincinnati
      vs
      Chicago Fire
    • 02-10-2022
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Corinthians SP
      vs
      Cuiaba MT
    • 02-10-2022
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • San Jose Earthquakes
      vs
      Minnesota United FC
    • 02-10-2022
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • Vancouver Whitecaps FC
      vs
      Austin FC
    • 02-10-2022
      10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
    • L.A Galaxy
      vs
      Real Salt Lake
    • 02-10-2022
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Fakel Voronezh
      vs
      Torpedo Moscow
    • 03-10-2022
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Akhmat Grozny
      vs
      Dinamo Moscow
    • 04-10-2022
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Real Zaragoza
      vs
      SD Eibar